Résultats de la course du Belvédère de Kerozer 2017 (6km)

Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Temps Class. par Cat.
1 RATTI Enzo M CA   0h20'16" 1
2 BOURIC jean louis M CA US Arradon 0h20'34" 2
3 RAUD Guillaume M SE   0h20'43" 1
4 MARTINEZ Joachim M SE S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h20'52" 2
5 THEBAULT antoine M ES grand-champ 0h20'54" 1
6 RIAUX Pierre M SE   0h21'17" 3
7 BERDE ERIC M V1 LORIENT 0h21'25" 1
8 OLIVIER Yoann M SE S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h21'37" 4
9 FANEN Yoann M SE Saint Avé 0h21'47" 5
10 CHERON MATTHIEU M CA S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h22'25" 3
11 MASSOT Sylvain M V1   0h22'33" 2
12 GUILLEMIN Laurent M V1 Vannes 0h22'38" 3
13 LOORIUS CHRISTOPHE M V2 as 22 0h22'44" 1
14 LECUYER JEROME M SE ATHLE THEIX 0h22'51" 6
15 DELABARRE Paul M CA S/L VANNES ATHLETISME 0h22'54" 4
16 LE TERTRE Emmanuelle F CA Athle pays de vannes 0h23'41" 1
17 GALLOU Jean Jacques M V3   0h23'43" 1
18 CADORET Philippe M V2 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE / TEAM DECATHLON VANNES 0h23'49" 2
19 RATTI Stéphane M SE   0h24'17" 7
20 DELABARRE Bruno M V2 st-ave 0h24'21" 3
21 GOASMAT Nicolas M SE   0h24'33" 8
22 PERSON Lionel M V2   0h24'54" 4
23 SOQUET Paul M CA Vannes 0h25'30" 5
24 LE HUEC Thibault M SE   0h25'33" 9
25 LABOUERE Philippe M V2 L'escapade Malestroit 0h25'39" 5
26 FANEN Laura F ES saint-avé 0h25'51" 1
27 ARHUERO ANDRE M V3 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 0h25'57" 2
28 CORCUFF Bertrand M SE   0h26'07" 10
29 LE MOUILLOUR Laurent M V2 Vannes 0h26'16" 6
30 BOUGO Pierre M CA Vannes 0h26'29" 6
31 BOUGO François-xavier M V1 Ploeren endurance 0h26'30" 4
32 LE BOURHIS margot F CA S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h26'37" 2
33 LE BOURHIS sylvain M V1 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h26'40" 5
34 LE FLOCH Stephane M V1 AURAY 0h27'07" 6
35 TROUSSIER Anthony M SE pluneret 0h27'21" 11
36 BOVIER Beatrice F V1 Colpo Athle Plaisir Pays de Lanvaux 0h27'26" 1
37 SANCHEZ Eric M V1 Vannes 0h27'31" 7
38 BARBIN Rémi M V1   0h27'33" 8
39 CHEVALIER Gilbert M V4   0h27'42" 1
40 FANEN Sylvie F V2 Saint-Avé 0h27'44" 1
41 THIBAUD Etienne M SE Nantes 0h28'46" 12
42 GUENEGO Alain M V2   0h29'05" 7
43 LE LAYO Lydie F V1 Hennebont 0h29'15" 2
44 SAVIGNY Maelis F ES S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h29'19" 2
45 FREDEVEAUX Laurent M V2   0h29'22" 8
46 RICHOMME Emeline F SE Saint-Avé 0h29'59" 1
47 RAULINE mauricette F V2 saint abraham 0h30'18" 2
48 THOMAS PATRICK M V1 SAINT AVE 0h30'20" 9
49 LE CUNFF Patrick M V3   0h30'46" 3
50 LE TARNEC Yveline F V2 Colpo athle 0h30'54" 3
51 DESSERRE Typhaine F SE S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 0h31'02" 2
52 JOUBERT Jean-Marc M V3 Vannes 0h31'07" 4
53 ROYET Bruno M V1   0h31'34" 10
54 ROYET Chloé F ES Cima 0h31'35" 3
55 MEROU Nathalie F V1   0h31'53" 3
56 LE MASSOT Romain M CA   0h32'01" 7
57 LE BRAS Charlotte F MI SAINT-AVE 0h32'08" 1
58 PAULAY Gwendal M CA Saint-Nolff 0h32'14" 8
59 LE MOUILLOUR Olivier M ES Vannes 0h32'30" 2
60 LAMOUR Joël M V3   0h33'11" 5
61 BACHELAY gwenaelle F V1 muzillac 0h33'34" 4
62 LE GLOANIC Rosanne F SE LE BONO 0h33'59" 3
63 DESSIMOND Florent M SE VANNES 0h34'03" 13
64 RIVALIN Genevieve F V1   0h34'11" 5
65 SEDDIKI RACHID M V4 FOULEE SERENTAISE 0h34'19" 2
66 LE MOELLE Elodie F SE   0h34'20" 4
67 RAMOUL Mélanie F SE   0h34'21" 5
68 LE BOHEC ARNAUD M V1 saint julien de concelles 0h34'58" 11
69 GOASMAT Marielle F V1   0h35'26" 6
70 GARIN Laure F SE Nantes 0h35'36" 6
71 NOBLANC Charlène F SE BAUD 0h35'37" 7
72 LE VAGUERESSE Sophie F V1   0h36'12" 7
73 LE BRESTEC Jérôme M V1   0h36'26" 12
74 LE BRUN Magali F V1   0h36'40" 8
75 FABRE jean-claude M V1 lauzach 0h36'48" 13
76 LE CORFF gisele F V1 bignan 0h37'08" 9
77 FREDEVEAUX Maryse F SE   0h37'21" 8
78 LE BRAS ANNE SOPHIE F SE saint julien de concelles 0h38'06" 9
79 CORNELIS francis M V3 Athlé RHUYS 0h38'22" 6
80 MASSOT Séverine F V1   0h40'52" 10
81 FORMON LE DENMAT Karine F V1 Locmaria Grand Champ 0h41'04" 11
82 CARLES anne-marine F V1 st jacques de la lande 0h41'56" 12
83 LE MARTELOT MATHILDE F CA VANNES 0h42'58" 3
84 LE MARTELOT STEPHANE M V1 VANNES 0h42'59" 14
85 MORIO Julie F SE Saint ave 0h43'00" 10
86 LECOMTE Marine F SE Sulniac 0h43'38" 11
87 NICOL Emmanuel M SE Sulniac 0h43'39" 14
88 DANO Frédéric M V1   0h43'39" 15
89 ALLEMANDOU Marie-Claude F V2 LARMOR BADEN 0h44'08" 4
90 DENIAUD Mélanie F SE Saint Avé 0h47'14" 12