Marche Nordique 2018

  Ultra Marin- Vannes (30/06/2018 - 29km - 1017 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1F) 6 3h36'56"
V1H GUILLEMIN Olivier (3V1H) 12 3h41'58"
V2H SANGIUSTO Thierry 91 4h10'29"
V3H COUDY Gilbert 241 4h34'09"
V2F LE CADRE Nathalie 287 4h40'45"
V1H HUGÉ Maxime 338 4h46'46"

 Corrida de Langueux (16/06/2018 - 17km - 106 classés)

V1H GUILLEMIN Olivier (1V1H) 3 1h59'17"
V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1V2F) 4 1h59'17"

Trail de Glénac(16/06/2018 - 12km - 38 classés)

V2H LE NOUAIL Dominique (1V2H) 3 1h31'54"
V1F LE CARRÉ Anne  (3V1F) 12 1h45'11"
V2F PRONO Jacqueline  (3V2F) 13 1h45'11"
V3H COLAS Pierrick  (3V3H) 20 1h50'45"
V2H FAUCON Thierry  (3V2H) 22 1h50'47"
V2F SAGET Marie-Ange 23 1h50'55"
V2F LE MENÉ-LE NOUAIL Pascale 24 1h51'03"
V3F COLAS Andrée 25 1h52'32"
V3F CARO Ginette 35 2h12'36"

  C un Espoir, Ploermel (10/06/2018 - 13km - 58 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1F) 5 1h27'43"
V1H GUILLEMIN Olivier 15 1h32'48"
V2H SANGIUSTO Thierry 23 1h40'47"
V1F LE CARRE Anne-Cécile 45 1h51'25"

  La Tréffléannaise, Tréffléan (03/06/2018 - 15km - 29 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1V2F) 2 1h43'01"
V3H CORBEN Guy  (1V3H) 4 1h44'53"
V1H GUILLEMIN Olivier (1V1H) 7 1h52'18"
V2H LE NOUAIL Dominique 11 1h56'07"
V1F MALNOE Christelle  (1V1F) 13 1h58'32"
V2H MALIVET Frédéric 20 2h07'21"
V3H RAVOIRE Maurice 21 2h08'06"
V2F LE CADRE Nathalie  (2V2F) 22 2h08'06"
V2F LE MENÉ-LE NOUAIL Pascale (3V2F) 25 2h22'26"
V3F CARO Ginette  (1V3F) 28 2h33'09"

  La Nordic'neubourgeoise - Neubourg, Eure (13/05/2018 - 12km - 162 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1V2F) 2 1h17'45"
V2H JAUNET Jean-Yves 44 1h26'25"
V1F MALNOE Christelle 78 1h31'02"

Tri Condat Hent, Monterblanc (06/05/2018 - 12km - 53 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1V2F) 3 1h27'54"
V3H CORBEL Guy 7 1h32'14''
V3H RAVOIRE Maurice 13 1h36'33"
V2H LE NOUAIL Dominique 14 1h36'40"
V2H CHALONNY Jean-Marie 16 1h37'27"
S1H JOUBERT Patrick 17 1h37'51"
V1F SIMON Nathalie(2V1F) 38 1h54'40"
V2F LE MENÉ-LE NOUAIL Pascale 50 2h09'26"

Nordique Essonnienne, Chamarande - Essonne (08/04/2018 - 13,7km - 259 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1V2F) 13 1h33'13"
V2H JAUNET Jean Yves 52 1h40'09''
V3F LE PALAIRE Evelyne  (2V3F) 122 1h47'24"
V1F MALNOE Christelle 127 1h47'43"
SEF LE QUINTREC Edith 138 1h49'38"

Le Trail de L'Agriculture, Bignan (25/03/2018 - 12km - 58 classés)

V1M GUILLEMIN Olivier 1 1h20'55"
V3M CORBEL Guy  (1V3M) 3 1h31'20"
V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1F) 5 1h20'56"
V1F HUGE-LAFAYE Sandrine  (1V1F) 7 1h34'12"
V2F LE MENÉ-LE NOUAILLE Pascale 39 1h55'04"
V3F CARO Ginette 52 2h03'15"
V3F COLAS Andrée 53 2h03'22"

La Nordique Nantaise, Nantes (11/03/2018 - 12km - 141 classés)

V1M GUILLEMIN Olivier 10 1h31'11"
V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1F) 17 1h32'27"
V3M CORBEL  Guy 37 1h37'10"
V2M LE HONSEC Yvonnick 57 1h38'51"
V2M JAUNET Jean-Yves 66 1h40'38"
V3F LE PALAIRE Evelyne (2V3F) 81 1h44'25"
V1M HUGÉ Maxime 117 1h50'05"


Nocturne NaturaXtrem, Séné (03/02/2018 - 10km - 52 classés)

V3H CORBEL Guy (2V3H) 4 1h16'39"
V1H JOUBERT Patrick 21 1h25'06"
V1F SIMON Nathalie (1V1F) 37 1h30'52"
V1F PAULAY Marie-Noëlle (3V1F) 48 1h42'56"
V3F CARO Ginette 52 1h54'34"

La Villenavaise, Villenave d'Ornon - Gironde (21/01/2018 - 15km - 132 classés)

V2F JAUNET Nathalie (1F) 6 1h39'54"
V1H VALDER Olivier 53 1h50'33"
V1F MALNOË Christelle 68 1h54'10"